Above Nav Container

Utility Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Button (Container)

Button (Container)

Button (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Off Canvas Navigation Container

Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 109 constituents
Natalie Adams

Natalie Adams

Titles: Director of Elementary Programs (C1-C6)
Departments: Administration
Email:
Lindsey Anthony-Bacchione

Lindsey Anthony-Bacchione

Titles: EC1 Master Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood, EC1B
Matt Argüello

Matt Argüello

Titles: Director of Innovation
Departments: Elementary, Technology, Instructional Support
Email:
Amira Attar

Amira Attar

Titles: EC1 Associate Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood, EC1A
Email:
Bianca Ayon

Bianca Ayon

Titles: Infant & Child Care Facilitator
Departments: The Caring Place
Email:
Michael Bacchione

Michael Bacchione

Titles: Assistant Facilities Manager
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Calvin Barrie

Calvin Barrie

Titles: Technology Support Associate
Departments: Technology
Email:
Monica Bojalil

Monica Bojalil

Titles: Co-Lead Infant & Child Care Facilitator
Departments: The Caring Place
Email:
Jake Bracken

Jake Bracken

Titles: Day Care
Departments: Day Care
Email:
Carol Brasfield

Carol Brasfield

Titles: Sixth Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 6
Email:
Jackie Bressack

Jackie Bressack

Titles: Toddler Bridge/Day Care Teacher
Departments: Day Care
Email:
Kristin Britz

Kristin Britz

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 1 AB
Email:
Sarah Brody

Sarah Brody

Titles: Performing Arts/Curriculum Integration Specialist
Departments: Elementary, Instructional Support
Mark Brooks

Mark Brooks

Titles: Head of School
Departments: Administration
Email:
Alyce Calder

Alyce Calder

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 3 AB
Email:
Roseanna Chafino

Roseanna Chafino

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 4 AB
Email:
Kelly Champ

Kelly Champ

Titles: Kindergarten Assistant
Departments: Kindergarten, Kindergarten CD, Kindergarten AB
Email:
Aliyah Daniels

Aliyah Daniels

Titles: Advancement Associate
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Nacisse Demeksa

Nacisse Demeksa

Titles: Lower Elementary Science Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Science
Email:
Molly Doherty

Molly Doherty

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 3 CD
Email:
Unshin Donoi

Unshin Donoi

Titles: AP Spectialist
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Emma Dorado

Emma Dorado

Titles: Co-Lead Infant and Child Care Facilitator
Departments: The Caring Place
Email:
Aubrey Dreiling

Aubrey Dreiling

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 5 CD
Omar Dueñas

Omar Dueñas

Titles: Network Administrator
Departments: Technology
Email:
Bette Feldman

Bette Feldman

Titles: Receptionist
Departments: Administrative Support
Email:
Aramis Figueroa

Aramis Figueroa

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Facilities
Email:
April Frank

April Frank

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Physical Education
Email:
Gayle Gerber

Gayle Gerber

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 1 AB
Email:
Jessica Gersh

Jessica Gersh

Titles: Assistant Director of Advancement - Constituent Relations
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Ellen Gerstell

Ellen Gerstell

Titles: Music Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Music, Music/Movement
Email:
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 109 constituents