Above Nav Container

Utility Container

Search Trigger (Container)

Button (Container)

Button (Container)

Button (Container)

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Off Canvas Navigation Container

Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 61 - 90 of 111 constituents
Betsy Lopaty

Betsy Lopaty

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 2 AB
Email:
Rafael Lopez

Rafael Lopez

Titles: Maintenance Worker
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Chelsee Lowe

Chelsee Lowe

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 1 CD
Jerrie Lowe

Jerrie Lowe

Titles: EC2 Associate Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood, EC2B
Email:
Don Macatangay

Don Macatangay

Titles: 6th Grade Associate Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 6
Email:
Laura Maher

Laura Maher

Titles: Director of Advancement
Departments: Administration, Advancement
Email:
Deanne Mallett

Deanne Mallett

Titles: Executive Secretary
Departments: Administrative Support
Email:
Melissa Maxwell

Melissa Maxwell

Titles: Director of Events
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Susan McCarthy

Susan McCarthy

Titles: Extended Programs Coordinator
Departments: Auxiliary Programs
Email:
Kirstin McDonald

Kirstin McDonald

Titles: Systems Administrator
Departments: Technology
Email:
Gabby McHale

Gabby McHale

Titles: Director of Student Placement
Departments: Administration
Tashon McKeithan

Tashon McKeithan

Titles: Director of Early Childhood Programs (T-CK)
Departments: Administration, Early Childhood
Email:
Brittany Moore

Brittany Moore

Titles: Day Care Teacher
Departments: Day Care, Library
Email:
Elizabeth Moore

Elizabeth Moore

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 1 CD
Email:
Nicole Murphy

Nicole Murphy

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 5 AB
Email:
Sonya Nakagawa

Sonya Nakagawa

Titles: Music Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Early Childhood, Music, Music/Movement, Early Childhood/Elementary
Tara Nejat

Tara Nejat

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Email:
Teresa Owen

Teresa Owen

Titles: Controller
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Eliko Ozeki

Eliko Ozeki

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Kindergarten, Kindergarten AB
Jeneva Parks

Jeneva Parks

Titles: Toddler Associate Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood, Toddlers
Email:
Frank Peralta

Frank Peralta

Titles: Facilities Director
Departments: Facilities
Email:
Diana Pesin

Diana Pesin

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 3 CD
Email:
Lucy Rafael

Lucy Rafael

Titles: Librarian
Departments: Elementary, Library
Email:
Jenny Recio

Jenny Recio

Titles: Assistant Teacher/Lead Day Care Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Day Care, Kindergarten, Kindergarten CD, Kindergarten AB
Email:
Jordana Reiner

Jordana Reiner

Titles: EC2 Master Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood, EC2A
Email:
Brian Relth

Brian Relth

Titles: Senior Accountant
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Shoshana Ross

Shoshana Ross

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary, Continuum 2 CD
Email:
Beatriz Salcido

Beatriz Salcido

Titles: Toddler Master Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood, Toddlers
Email:
Shannon Sarnowski

Shannon Sarnowski

Titles: EC1 Master Teacher
Departments: Early Childhood, EC1B
Email:
Liz Schachter

Liz Schachter

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Elementary, Early Childhood, Early Childhood/Elementary
Email:
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 61 - 90 of 111 constituents